2025 05 Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply and Delivery of Woodwork Class Materials to Louth and Meath Education and Training Board
- Published
- 13 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 June 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Place of performance
- IE062
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00306300-2025
- Reference
- 060d8a4c-909a-490e-ac55-848ff0d999e1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 03410000Madera
- 44191500Madera densificada
- 90715240Estudio de emplazamientos de plantas de tratamiento de la madera
- 44191000Materiales de madera diversos para construcción
- 44531100Tornillos para madera
- 03418100Madera dura
- 03411000Madera de coníferas
- 03413000Madera para calefacción
Description
2025 05 Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply and Delivery of Woodwork Class Materials to Louth and Meath Education and Training Board
Official publications
- TED · 00306300-2025 · 13 May 2025
- OJS · 91/2025 · 13 May 2025