2025-012 Consumables for cleaning, operation and kitchen
Buyer: Møre og Romsdal Fylkeskommune
- Published
- 22 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 February 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 22,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A3
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00044900-2025
- Reference
- 7b87de77-67b9-447d-8f5f-bb84f3186a3f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33760000Papel higiénico, pañuelos, toallas y servilletas
- 18141000Guantes de trabajo
- 18424300Guantes desechables
- 18930000Sacos y talegas
- 33141623Botiquines de primeros auxilios
- 33741100Jabón de manos
- 33761000Papel higiénico
- 33770000Artículos de papel para uso sanitario e higiénico
Description
Møre og Romsdal county invites tenderers to a competition to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of consumables for cleaning and operation for their entities. See also the tender documentation point 1.2, requirement specifications (Annex 2) and Annex 3 - the Contracting Authority's requirements for the delivery in the annex to the contract (annex 7).
Official publications
- TED · 00044900-2025 · 22 January 2025
- OJS · 15/2025 · 22 January 2025