20244886/22-07-2024 ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ
Buyer: ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
- Published
- 24 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 6 September 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €827,056
- Place of performance
- EL307
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00444289-2024
- Reference
- 31ee1e5b-05d0-40d1-b050-9f3211b1c42c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90910000Servicios de limpieza
Description
ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΤΩΝ ΚΤΙΡΙΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
Award criteria
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00444289-2024 · 24 July 2024
- OJS · 143/2024 · 24 July 2024