20241872/03-04-2024 ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ
Buyer: ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
- Published
- 5 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 May 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €918,952
- Place of performance
- EL307
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00200832-2024
- Reference
- 211b5555-cf01-44a5-b8ec-6976a8b6ccf6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90910000Servicios de limpieza
Description
ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΤΩΝ ΚΤΙΡΙΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ
Award criteria
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00200832-2024 · 5 April 2024
- OJS · 68/2024 · 5 April 2024