2023/8931 Framework agreement for vehicles for Alver municipality.
Buyer: Alver kommune
- Published
- 14 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 March 2024, 09:00
- Estimated value
- 64,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00155196-2024
- Reference
- e95df75f-75a6-49cb-94bd-c5900361bc0e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34110000Automóviles para pasajeros
- 34144900Vehículos eléctricos
Description
Alver municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of vehicles (but with option for leasing if needed). See the tender documentation for further information on the competition.
Official publications
- TED · 00155196-2024 · 14 March 2024
- OJS · 53/2024 · 14 March 2024