2023/8841 Framework agreement for the purchase and leasing of vehicles.
Buyer: Alver kommune
- Published
- 13 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 12 January 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 64,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00756255-2023
- Reference
- 319f54d4-25d2-4ac6-b764-b6ee9f15c834
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 34110000Automóviles para pasajeros
- 34111000Automóviles "familiares" AC (break) y "berlinas" AA (turismos)
- 34114400Minibuses
- 34136000Camionetas
- 34136100Camionetas ligeras
- 34144900Vehículos eléctricos
- 50111000Servicios de administración, reparación y mantenimiento de parque de vehículos
- 66114000Servicios de arrendamiento financiero
Description
Alver municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for the purchase and leasing of vehicles, with an emphasis on purchase. See the tender documentation for further information on the competition.
Award criteria
- Price
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00756255-2023 · 13 December 2023
- OJS · 240/2023 · 13 December 2023