2023-82 Consultant broker
Buyer: Møre og Romsdal Fylkeskommune
- Published
- 31 October 2023
- Submission deadline
- 1 December 2023, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 30,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A3
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00665266-2023
- Reference
- 58c6da43-d268-4fcc-bb15-8c7c93d65c77
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
About the Assignment - the objective and scope of the procurement Møre og Romsdal county shall enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer (consultancy broker/mediator of IT consultancy services). Complete information on the requested delivery is in the announced tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00665266-2023 · 31 October 2023
- OJS · 210/2023 · 31 October 2023