101190 - C05995 - Turnkey contract - Quarter Ramsund
Buyer: Forsvarsbygg
- Published
- 16 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 23 January 2026, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00834779-2025
- Reference
- 03243052-54ee-4929-bc33-e2deca1ddadd
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45100000Trabajos de preparación del terreno
- 45113000Trabajos a pie de obra
- 45200000Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil
- 45210000Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles
- 45216200Trabajos de construcción de edificios e instalaciones militares
- 45223000Trabajos de construcción de estructuras
- 45223800Montaje e instalación de estructuras prefabricadas
Description
The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tender offers on the following assignment: Engineering design services for and delivery of a quarterly building with 50 residential units and common rooms at Ramsund Orlogsstasjon. See the attached tender documentation for further details on the procurement and assignment.
Official publications
- TED · 00834779-2025 · 16 December 2025
- OJS · 242/2025 · 16 December 2025