009 FA IT 0625 Anonymization Tool for UPC
Buyer: Unified Patent Court (UPC)
- Published
- 1 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 8 October 2025, 14:00
- Place of performance
- LU000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00567536-2025
- Reference
- 01c700fa-07f5-470a-b150-b0a3600e3962
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72110000Servicios de consultoría en la selección del equipo informático
Description
UPC formulates this Request for Proposal to receive Tenders for the acquisition of a digital tool to anonymize data and documents produced by the UPC for the whole duration of the Contract.
Official publications
- TED · 00567536-2025 · 1 September 2025
- OJS · 166/2025 · 1 September 2025